ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 13093515
*
nr 1309 3515
Nicolas Issaiev
(1891-1977), Ryssland
Nicolas Issaiev (1891-1977), Russia. Venize 1966. Signed. 50x58 cm,
PASTEL, Venize 1966. Signerad. 50x58 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday February 24 2020
at 20:31:17
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
18/2 06:58:10
1
100 kr
24/2 20:22:03
2
600 kr
24/2 20:22:38
3
400 kr
24/2 20:22:38
2
450 kr (Robot)
24/2 20:23:40
3
600 kr
24/2 20:23:40
2
600 kr (Robot)
24/2 20:24:23
2
Vinnande bud
24/2 20:26:17
3
700 kr
24/2 20:26:17
2
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita nicolas issaiev pastell rysk ryska ryskt ryssland vattenfärg
-
2063 CRAYON
Ester Henning (1887-1985), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:06
-
3201 PASTEL
Axel Lindgren, flicka med smycken. Signed, dated -..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:05
-
3189 PASTEL
unidentified artist. Signed, portrait of a woman, ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:03
-
3458 PASTEL
Verner Molin (1907-1980), Sweden. "TÃ¥kern". Signed..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 18:43
*
Nicolas Issaiev
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1309 3515
Nicolas Issaiev
(1891-1977), Ryssland
Nicolas Issaiev (1891-1977), Russia. Venize 1966. Signed. 50x58 cm,
PASTEL, Venize 1966. Signerad. 50x58 cm
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 700 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 24 2020 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
18/2 06:58:10 | 1 | 100 kr |
24/2 20:22:03 | 2 | 600 kr |
24/2 20:22:38 | 3 | 400 kr |
24/2 20:22:38 | 2 | 450 kr (Robot) |
24/2 20:23:40 | 3 | 600 kr |
24/2 20:23:40 | 2 | 600 kr (Robot) |
24/2 20:24:23 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
24/2 20:26:17 | 3 | 700 kr |
24/2 20:26:17 | 2 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita nicolas issaiev pastell rysk ryska ryskt ryssland vattenfärg
-
2063 CRAYON
Ester Henning (1887-1985), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:06 -
3201 PASTEL
Axel Lindgren, flicka med smycken. Signed, dated -..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:05 -
3189 PASTEL
unidentified artist. Signed, portrait of a woman, ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:03
-
3458 PASTEL
Verner Molin (1907-1980), Sweden. "TÃ¥kern". Signed..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 18:43